Bilder 2018  



Deandl 0 - 9 Jahre
0 bis 9 1. Hanni Furtmayr (Isargau)
2. Marie Stumbaum (Huosigau)
3. Luisa Bayer (Huosigau)

Buam 0 - 9 Jahre
0 bis 9 1. Sebastian Götsch (Oberer Lechgau)
2. Nepomuk Barz (Isargau)
3. Matthias Nöß (Lechgau)

Deandl 10 - 13 Jahre
10 bis 13 1. Antonia Pfuhler (Isargau)
2. Paulina Pöppert (Huosigau)
3. Isabella Lehnert (Huosigau)

Buam 10 - 13 Jahre
10 bis 13 1. Georg Götsch (Oberer Lechgau)
2. Luis Steinberger (Isargau)
3. Rochus Baab (Lechgau)

Deandl 14 - 16 Jahre
14 bis 16 1. Anna Haller (Isargau)
2. Maria Kratzer (Isargau)
3. Fabienne Laurent (Huosigau)

Buam 14 - 16 Jahre
14 bis 16 1. Georg Haller (Isargau)
2. Michael Feilzer (Isargau)
3. Sebastian Neumaier (Huosigau)

Deandl Aktiv I
Aktiv 1 1. Maria Schwaiger (Isargau)
2. Gabriela Haßler (Isargau)
3. Stefanie Schwab (Gauverband Nordamerika)

Buam Aktiv I
Aktiv 1 1. Stefan Linder (Lechgau)
2. Matthias Wiesheu (Isargau)
3. Maximilian Rieder(Albayerisch Schwäbischer Gauverband)

Deandl Aktiv II
Aktiv 2 1. Petra Haller (Isargau)
2. Hedwig Dietmaier (Lechgau)
3. Elisabeth Fleschhut (Allgäuergauverband)

Buam Aktiv II
Aktiv 2 1. Magnus Kaindl (Huosigau)
2. Gerhard Haslach (Oberer Lechgau)
3. Florian Wiedenbauer (Loisachgau)

Deandl Altersklasse
Altersklasse 1. Karin Schwab (Gauverband Nordamerika)
2. Dagmar Sieber (Altbayerisch Schwäbischer Gauverband)
3. Maria Rase (Gauverband Nord Amerika)

Buam Altersklasse
Altersklasse 1. Geord Holzer (Loisachgau)
2. Anton Nöß (Lechgau)
3. Michael Fleschhut (Lechgau)

Deandl Ehrenklasse
Ehrenklasse 1. Anita Biereder (Isargau)
2. Hilde Holzhammer (Isargau)
3. Heidi Tschermak (Isargau)

Buam Ehrenklasse
Ehrenklasse 1. Don LaCourse (Gauverband Nordamerika)
2. Herbert Reich (Isargau)
3. Sepp Kaindl (Huosigau)

Gruppe Jugend
Gruppe Jugend 1. Almfrieden Steingaden 1 (Lechgau)
2. Illachtaler Rottenbuch, (Lechgau)
3. D'Würmtaler Menzing, (Huosigau)

Gruppe Aktiv
Gruppe Aktiv 1. D'Hochleitner Pullach, (Isargau)
2. Almfrieden Steingaden, (Lechgau)
3. TEV Edelweiss Denver, (Gauverband Nordamerika)